SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,270,877,9432,5232,60500
Attack46,208,07413,56311100
Defence54,755,1864,04811300
Strength200,000,0003,66212600
Hitpoints199,842,7992,88912600
Ranged200,000,0002,24112600
Prayer15,995,4797,33910100
Magic93,772,2014,00011800
Cooking46,603,97712,77711100
Woodcutting45,909,5878,13711100
Fletching17,163,20120,02910100
Fishing33,270,5456,10910800
Firemaking36,126,2959,27510900
Crafting17,307,58213,63610100
Smithing17,782,20614,16310200
Mining21,477,51718,81510400
Herblore15,599,68220,67710000
Agility22,612,7454,04210400
Thieving25,246,97318,76110500
Slayer57,255,4053,48711300
Farming23,902,51451,37210500
Runecrafting16,168,48819,46410100
Hunter29,444,95411,84710700
Construction18,992,7611,57710200
Sailing15,439,77214,10210000
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60010,921---
Clue Scrolls (easy)2,6081,258---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,6653,235---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,1183,857---
Clue Scrolls (elite)5461,827---
Clue Scrolls (master)779897---
Clue Scrolls (all)7,3161,546---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue2549,627---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank12,3832,075---
PvP Arena - Rank1,113Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal13,87311,835---
Rifts Closed265155,880---
Colosseum Glory44,49317,973---
Collections Logged1,485714---
All Bosses96,904Unranked---
Abyssal Sire4,2241,025---
Alchemical Hydra2,05329,509---
Amoxliatl5065,663---
Araxxor1,62921,861---
Artio1,10615,352---
Barrows Chests1,40011,494---
Brutus3,7442,713---
Bryophyta3459,144---
Callisto1,38317,900---
Calvarion2,5242,050---
Cerberus8,144845---
Chambers of Xeric87522,659---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode30214,632---
Chaos Elemental26324,591---
Chaos Fanatic27325,267---
Commander Zilyana1,5008,108---
Corporeal Beast45322,460---
Crazy Archaeologist1,305544---
Dagannoth Prime4,6561,226---
Dagannoth Rex5,5801,143---
Dagannoth Supreme4,5681,344---
Deranged Archaeologist10915,164---
Doom of Mokhaiotl50011,956---
Duke Sucellus37681,106---
General Graardor95842,185---
Giant Mole3,9817,179---
Grotesque Guardians51253,011---
Hespori65216,152---
Kalphite Queen1,00010,821---
King Black Dragon3,3745,221---
Kraken1,921160,913---
Kreearra33361,515---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,0628,427---
Lunar Chests27778,093---
Mad Angel5077,647---
Maggot King53912,280---
Mimic531,400---
Nex71144,216---
Nightmare4398,588---
Phosanis Nightmare53011,319---
Obor1286,494---
Phantom Muspah36049,841---
Sarachnis1,01926,449---
Scorpia2,1172,117---
Scurrius1,08113,693---
Shellbane Gryphon4,052751---
Skotizo1068,547---
Sol Heredit378,796---
Spindel1,15012,383---
Tempoross1,3824,988---
The Gauntlet10323,535---
The Corrupted Gauntlet230162,712---
The Hueycoatl34214,623---
The Leviathan35938,659---
The Royal Titans38063,012---
The Whisperer15948,504---
Theatre of Blood92510,115---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode18311,531---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2,89014,379---
Tombs of Amascut14234,434---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode22543,677---
TzKal_Zuk127,777---
TzTok_Jad3319,726---
Vardorvis1,00144,585---
Venenatis1,03912,336---
Vetion7949,962---
Vorkath2,33424,668---
Wintertodt582180,300---
Yama44647,386---
Zalcano90013,304---
Zulrah9,3893,298---
Chaosupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 1:39:41 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 44s ago 
Last change: 44s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,247,349
day: 2,630,333
week: 10,237,655
month: 21,759,320
year: 121,904,359
calendar year: 98,600,745
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,799.13
Data points: 23,147
First tracked: april 21st, 2020 at 05:11:58 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 2 (#136)
Buyable xp: 209,473,697 (#240)
Combat xp: 810,573,739 (#105)
Gathering xp: 145,542,375 (#159)
Highest skill rank: (#2,206)
Highest minigame rank: (#8)
Lowest skill: (#48)
Melee xp: 500,806,059 (#108)
Rank sum: 286,012 (#322)
Recent achievements
 1,100 Spindel kill count
 700 Nex kill count
 2,800 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 2,600 Clue Scrolls (easy) score
 1,000 Spindel kill count
 900 Spindel kill count
 4,000 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 45,000,000 Attack xp
 200m strength
 200,000,000 Strength xp
 1,100 Clue Scrolls (hard) score
 3,900 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 2,700 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 96,000 All Bosses kill count
 3,800 Shellbane Gryphon kill count