SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,857,036,3427512,66500
Attack200,000,00025412600
Defence51,064,8494,79011200
Strength200,000,00027512600
Hitpoints200,000,00028212600
Ranged34,410,508174,56210800
Prayer22,875,8931,97110400
Magic200,000,000112600
Cooking200,000,0008612600
Woodcutting36,879,66312,18210900
Fletching24,900,5758,21710500
Fishing15,441,98546,60010000
Firemaking31,814,61311,33110800
Crafting35,166,0142,14610900
Smithing17,932,92113,93510200
Mining21,212,50219,45310300
Herblore15,527,43821,29910000
Agility15,428,08714,92010000
Thieving200,000,00040612600
Slayer15,450,435142,70110000
Farming200,000,000912600
Runecrafting47,629,5591,42311200
Hunter40,005,4176,78311000
Construction16,429,3373,88310100
Sailing14,866,54616,49110000
Clue Scrolls (beginner)41,009,866---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7775,610---
Clue Scrolls (medium)11783,619---
Clue Scrolls (hard)81356,887---
Clue Scrolls (elite)33182,921---
Clue Scrolls (master)9839,271---
Clue Scrolls (all)234340,122---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal8Unranked---
Rifts Closed3,012176---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged300Unranked---
All Bosses4,964Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests63729,070---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric128149,873---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana4Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime1Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex1Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme1Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor2Unranked---
Giant Mole120255,425---
Grotesque Guardians5477,253---
Hespori7810,924---
Kalphite Queen50238,472---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra2Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth2Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic3110,791---
Nex83139,141---
Nightmare5806,100---
Phosanis Nightmare9541,452---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis1,23921,120---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo31207,546---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross65500,606---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet12339,905---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood5128,447---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil3Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut5373,661---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk144,118---
TzTok_Jad654,463---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis3Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath211370,749---
Wintertodt252542,426---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1,92060,093---
Claytonupdate
Showing player stats on october 25th, 2026 at 7:23:45 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 4m 5s ago 
Last change: 4m 5s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,494,015
day: 4,087,869
week: 22,577,753
month: 66,253,471
year: 473,091,804
calendar year: 469,569,681
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,884.21
Data points: 2,287
First tracked: june 12th, 2020 at 05:14:27 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 7 (#56)
Buyable xp: 564,646,791 (#89)
Combat xp: 908,351,250 (#84)
Gathering xp: 128,406,113 (#183)
Highest skill rank: (#2,242)
Highest minigame rank: (#33)
Lowest skill: (#64)
Melee xp: 651,064,849 (#60)
Rank sum: 504,000 (#441)
Recent achievements
 300 Collections Logged score
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 200 Collections Logged score
 40,000,000 Hunter xp
 3,000 All Bosses kill count
 50,000,000 Defence xp
 35,000,000 Crafting xp
 Set record: Rank 20 sarachnis day
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 1,000 Sarachnis kill count
 1,000 Zulrah kill count