SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall368,309,07056,7642,40100
Attack13,684,025358,1079900
Defence13,103,217407,6719900
Strength17,506,335329,93010100
Hitpoints34,826,487199,03010800
Ranged22,063,517315,57610400
Prayer13,036,003211,6319900
Magic31,868,94273,45910800
Cooking13,102,823317,0709900
Woodcutting13,036,367272,5109900
Fletching13,080,360196,7999900
Fishing13,041,192172,3299900
Firemaking13,035,190421,2129900
Crafting13,073,390218,1309900
Smithing13,046,800142,4059900
Mining13,091,475169,1369900
Herblore13,242,70190,0809900
Agility13,090,660101,0749900
Thieving13,034,758207,8809900
Slayer13,042,769252,8379900
Farming13,062,840376,4369900
Runecrafting13,039,472115,5949900
Hunter13,034,445159,5519900
Construction13,130,754108,6009900
Sailing13,034,548106,3189900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)11,675,039---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)2Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed317114,042---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged227Unranked---
All Bosses580Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio1Unranked---
Barrows Chests2Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion1Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana24280,580---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist1Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime1Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex1Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme1Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor20463,832---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori52279,647---
Kalphite Queen43262,458---
King Black Dragon37536,802---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth5398,028---
Lunar Chests2Unranked---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex16214,700---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo8573,318---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut50143,950---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode2Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath51618,776---
Wintertodt247552,396---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1Unranked---
Cleanup20update
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:15:40 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 23h 8m 6s ago 
Last change: 1d 23h 8m 6s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 379,989
day: 379,989
week: 1,212,295
month: 7,012,495
year: 56,174,416
calendar year: 31,199,106
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,678.30
Data points: 39
First tracked: june 29th, 2023 at 08:20:06 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,177)
Buyable xp: 117,810,861 (#1,135)
Combat xp: 146,088,526 (#1,636)
Gathering xp: 65,238,027 (#827)
Highest skill rank: (#508)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,064)
Lowest skill: (#588)
Melee xp: 79,120,064 (#1,840)
Rank sum: 5,323,365 (#2,334)
Recent achievements
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 200 Collections Logged score
 10,000,000 Hunter xp
 85 Slayer
 91 Runecrafting
 300,000,000 Overall xp
 15,000,000 Strength xp
 30,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 20,000,000 Ranged xp
 10,000,000 Prayer xp
 30,000,000 Magic xp
 10,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 10,000,000 Fletching xp
 10,000,000 Fishing xp