SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall69,616,429731,1721,90900
Attack3,370,2951,061,4788500
Defence2,093,7171,202,7658000
Strength2,494,1471,705,5148200
Hitpoints3,684,8831,509,5648600
Ranged3,026,4401,458,8448400
Prayer1,395,097980,4227600
Magic3,001,3181,449,3928400
Cooking2,733,965931,3858300
Woodcutting2,036,840889,0038000
Fletching13,117,768170,6659900
Fishing701,6931,531,4916900
Firemaking5,596,380623,7279000
Crafting13,255,762160,7589900
Smithing1,119,546953,6827400
Mining1,782,404889,0677800
Herblore977,041907,9047200
Agility1,327,657835,1877500
Thieving738,3291,247,6167000
Slayer1,494,1881,060,7807700
Farming1,455,8051,038,8487600
Runecrafting566,180819,7916700
Hunter1,302,749797,8187500
Construction1,443,740869,8827600
Sailing900,485323,4237200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)12532,896---
Clue Scrolls (easy)6892,872---
Clue Scrolls (medium)18639,828---
Clue Scrolls (hard)47503,074---
Clue Scrolls (elite)4590,177---
Clue Scrolls (master)2443,298---
Clue Scrolls (all)89640,539---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,001Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed47696,188---
Colosseum Glory1,429209,833---
Collections Logged180Unranked---
All Bosses1,656Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests111,172,066---
Brutus84470,524---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion48195,199---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole190197,979---
Grotesque Guardians24402,425---
Hespori5889,493---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests88248,673---
Mad Angel4Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor3Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia6303,634---
Scurrius138120,723---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo1Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet3Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl3Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans3Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath2Unranked---
Wintertodt151782,174---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano129126,831---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Danarwalkingupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:13:50 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 11h 49m 41s ago 
Last change: 11h 49m 41s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 171,153
day: 171,153
week: 2,817,275
month: 9,866,132
year: 27,770,650
calendar year: 27,770,650
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 377.14
Data points: 26
First tracked: january 10th, 2025 at 04:59:27 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,685)
Buyable xp: 41,095,104 (#2,945)
Combat xp: 19,065,897 (#4,292)
Gathering xp: 6,724,171 (#3,704)
Highest skill rank: (#1,620)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,656)
Lowest skill: (#2,132)
Melee xp: 11,643,042 (#4,262)
Rank sum: 23,419,006 (#5,072)
Recent achievements
 10,000,000 Fletching xp
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 800 Brutus kill count
 200 Brutus kill count
 100 Collections Logged score
 10,000,000 Crafting xp
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score