SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall537,797,77131,0392,47200
Attack24,007,90577,42310500
Defence25,771,82835,99010500
Strength42,175,06790,79511000
Hitpoints47,736,384112,47011200
Ranged33,543,795179,78610800
Prayer13,551,24245,1889900
Magic24,301,370131,11810500
Cooking56,029,11410,50811300
Woodcutting13,785,018117,9059900
Fletching13,420,72999,6369900
Fishing18,382,11426,68610200
Firemaking24,247,65717,93310500
Crafting14,710,40753,01010000
Smithing13,275,74166,8279900
Mining18,605,27027,23310200
Herblore13,463,16363,2359900
Agility15,403,74614,99910000
Thieving14,727,03272,68410000
Slayer19,765,55975,42510300
Farming32,826,09126,26410800
Runecrafting17,197,73915,99010100
Hunter14,446,01058,35510000
Construction13,385,20439,9169900
Sailing13,039,58689,3169900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)6838,869---
Clue Scrolls (medium)51,041,729---
Clue Scrolls (hard)99304,157---
Clue Scrolls (elite)37164,478---
Clue Scrolls (master)30114,421---
Clue Scrolls (all)178417,465---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank606227,219---
PvP Arena - Rank1,733Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal1,58469,838---
Rifts Closed41072,755---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged305Unranked---
All Bosses21,161Unranked---
Abyssal Sire60281,697---
Alchemical Hydra733121,890---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor215177,129---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests131,139,017---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto56183,947---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus2,34519,712---
Chambers of Xeric225104,567---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental8421,912---
Chaos Fanatic12350,458---
Commander Zilyana32075,934---
Corporeal Beast26938,241---
Crazy Archaeologist28309,870---
Dagannoth Prime1,57711,721---
Dagannoth Rex1,53115,787---
Dagannoth Supreme1,58111,830---
Deranged Archaeologist1Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus61182,144---
General Graardor243186,482---
Giant Mole264158,288---
Grotesque Guardians33188,485---
Hespori27476,315---
Kalphite Queen1,1868,188---
King Black Dragon78044,908---
Kraken1,530211,157---
Kreearra29767,975---
Kril Tsutsaroth7379,830---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1241,856---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare13111,018---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis4Unranked---
Scorpia2Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo29226,767---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross54228,505---
The Gauntlet3Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood5282,203---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil98982,175---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad8174,109---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis23197,785---
Vetion44143,894---
Vorkath160421,082---
Wintertodt70536,593---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano71018,779---
Zulrah2,79732,910---
Deezeupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 1:37:14 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 21s ago 
Last change: 21s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 70,058
day: 1,194,660
week: 7,717,492
month: 42,984,416
year: 88,556,740
calendar year: 88,493,030
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,136.07
Data points: 2,648
First tracked: april 30th, 2020 at 08:48:16 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#268)
Buyable xp: 194,909,348 (#261)
Combat xp: 211,087,591 (#1,036)
Gathering xp: 78,257,998 (#456)
Highest skill rank: (#2,214)
Highest minigame rank: (#16)
Lowest skill: (#471)
Melee xp: 139,691,184 (#904)
Rank sum: 1,548,692 (#989)
Recent achievements
 2,500 Zulrah kill count
 Maxed
 10m base xp
 300 Collections Logged score
 Set record: Rank 21 araxxor 6h
 Set record: Rank 19 tempoross 6h
 500 Abyssal Sire kill count
 500 Chaos Elemental kill count
 1,500 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 500 King Black Dragon kill count
 1,500 Kraken kill count
 20 Skotizo kill count
 500 Tempoross kill count
 500 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 500 Zulrah kill count