SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall862,091,1709,3542,55100
Attack28,889,71747,66810700
Defence29,147,63924,40810700
Strength104,708,81118,84912000
Hitpoints96,755,53325,51011900
Ranged89,402,98231,83411800
Prayer13,975,96025,6399900
Magic60,921,44413,62011400
Cooking20,802,24044,31510300
Woodcutting54,972,9255,99011300
Fletching13,464,52594,8219900
Fishing74,420,7151,25311600
Firemaking22,193,23021,38210400
Crafting17,502,15712,80510100
Smithing31,350,9565,29610700
Mining25,432,85512,59010500
Herblore13,811,18545,9149900
Agility14,234,87626,5139900
Thieving18,630,55135,37010200
Slayer24,748,50340,97210500
Farming30,575,67530,37910700
Runecrafting30,870,6583,67910700
Hunter18,739,54228,67810200
Construction13,454,09232,3059900
Sailing13,084,39951,0239900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,446,931---
Clue Scrolls (easy)20412,430---
Clue Scrolls (medium)42387,322---
Clue Scrolls (hard)31268,360---
Clue Scrolls (elite)20216,763---
Clue Scrolls (master)14024,947---
Clue Scrolls (all)718103,036---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank870105,571---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed289133,143---
Colosseum Glory33,01581,227---
Collections Logged473Unranked---
All Bosses42,710Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,7789,467---
Alchemical Hydra202224,626---
Amoxliatl20258,655---
Araxxor46235,996---
Artio3Unranked---
Barrows Chests212336,769---
Brutus10641,054---
Bryophyta5324,791---
Callisto1,62015,050---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus2,29720,602---
Chambers of Xeric53346,380---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode23419,861---
Chaos Elemental37514,051---
Chaos Fanatic53127,907---
Commander Zilyana48050,819---
Corporeal Beast81211,430---
Crazy Archaeologist50186,636---
Dagannoth Prime2,6964,126---
Dagannoth Rex2,6605,560---
Dagannoth Supreme2,6294,439---
Deranged Archaeologist5066,662---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus179122,629---
General Graardor83852,042---
Giant Mole1,53331,030---
Grotesque Guardians44064,412---
Hespori68199,978---
Kalphite Queen1,3726,429---
King Black Dragon76745,897---
Kraken1,081289,999---
Kreearra73024,506---
Kril Tsutsaroth9879,804---
Lunar Chests25427,713---
Mad Angel5089,218---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic571,555---
Nex75442,061---
Nightmare29113,629---
Phosanis Nightmare1,3023,246---
Obor10186,927---
Phantom Muspah26570,550---
Sarachnis202107,983---
Scorpia8178,264---
Scurrius40319,469---
Shellbane Gryphon52152,286---
Skotizo18369,820---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel8196,001---
Tempoross178160,473---
The Gauntlet16247,329---
The Corrupted Gauntlet46673,554---
The Hueycoatl25278,396---
The Leviathan9965,871---
The Royal Titans68303,215---
The Whisperer66717,533---
Theatre of Blood8670,295---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,73937,069---
Tombs of Amascut10460,953---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode26535,907---
TzKal_Zuk227,915---
TzTok_Jad2342,243---
Vardorvis2,7627,151---
Venenatis2,6503,000---
Vetion1,2534,786---
Vorkath1,28364,249---
Wintertodt841,071,174---
Yama18888,084---
Zalcano25287,847---
Zulrah2,86331,712---
Edgevilleupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 2:27:07 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 52m 21s ago 
Last change: 3h 52m 21s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 495,841
day: 1,308,616
week: 5,861,157
month: 16,524,874
year: 89,136,634
calendar year: 77,028,504
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,336.17
Data points: 3,283
First tracked: june 11th, 2020 at 04:49:06 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#274)
Buyable xp: 177,130,020 (#301)
Combat xp: 423,802,086 (#360)
Gathering xp: 186,650,436 (#121)
Highest skill rank: (#2,226)
Highest minigame rank: (#29)
Lowest skill: (#290)
Melee xp: 259,501,700 (#362)
Rank sum: 680,813 (#529)
Recent achievements
 200 Sarachnis kill count
 100 Sarachnis kill count
 Set record: Rank 22 vardorvis day
 100 Yama kill count
 20 TzTok_Jad kill count
 10 Skotizo kill count
 1,500 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 Set record: Rank 22 vetion day
 260 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 2,500 Vetion kill count
 100 The Gauntlet kill count
 10 Sol Heredit kill count
 500 Nightmare kill count
 2,500 Zulrah kill count
 42,000 All Bosses kill count