SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall208,987,303296,7292,16400
Attack15,641,115232,77510000
Defence14,402,130240,99910000
Strength19,457,531279,00710300
Hitpoints26,789,027306,48610600
Ranged14,210,063562,0799900
Prayer4,609,138378,8608800
Magic14,857,187371,57110000
Cooking18,148,78661,13110200
Woodcutting5,691,369449,7469000
Fletching5,611,962503,0179000
Fishing8,085,050267,8079400
Firemaking9,386,948486,1069500
Crafting2,926,305606,4588300
Smithing3,732,989397,8818600
Mining2,783,912652,0148300
Herblore2,666,897532,5428200
Agility2,680,397418,8408300
Thieving3,033,697491,4418400
Slayer10,536,770321,0649600
Farming15,318,230160,37810000
Runecrafting1,789,701453,9217800
Hunter1,835,312648,6947900
Construction4,613,988247,5398800
Sailing178,799539,3775500
Clue Scrolls (beginner)14472,436---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11620,356---
Clue Scrolls (medium)39546,864---
Clue Scrolls (hard)27685,891---
Clue Scrolls (elite)28209,573---
Clue Scrolls (master)5768,038---
Clue Scrolls (all)78191,929---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank502460,996---
PvP Arena - Rank2,660103,175---
Soul Wars Zeal119Unranked---
Rifts Closed35783,601---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged512134,739---
All Bosses6,114Unranked---
Abyssal Sire383132,647---
Alchemical Hydra309201,400---
Amoxliatl15303,005---
Araxxor5268,333---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests120517,684---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto5334,830---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus361215,526---
Chambers of Xeric2Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental8301,159---
Chaos Fanatic13341,753---
Commander Zilyana5372,748---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist8597,147---
Dagannoth Prime3Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex4Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme3Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor36411,123---
Giant Mole365125,820---
Grotesque Guardians124203,136---
Hespori90130,227---
Kalphite Queen27458,347---
King Black Dragon159244,823---
Kraken1,030300,507---
Kreearra4Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth6383,982---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic3107,733---
Nex1Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis202107,544---
Scorpia2Unranked---
Scurrius14492,598---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo35172,869---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross93369,189---
The Gauntlet32135,760---
The Corrupted Gauntlet2Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil517144,736---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad9164,436---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis7269,327---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath1,34859,473---
Wintertodt432365,983---
Yama32149,152---
Zalcano35252,943---
Zulrah9575,311---
Ethereousupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 1:44:55 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 13h 15m 4s ago 
Last change: 1d 13h 15m 4s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 976,308
day: 1,674,779
week: 6,204,822
month: 18,671,648
year: 50,408,259
calendar year: 50,180,531
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 738.80
Data points: 1,005
First tracked: april 23rd, 2021 at 12:00:33 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#317)
Buyable xp: 67,015,243 (#2,088)
Combat xp: 109,966,191 (#2,171)
Gathering xp: 18,574,442 (#2,496)
Highest skill rank: (#2,295)
Highest minigame rank: (#102)
Lowest skill: (#2,713)
Melee xp: 76,289,803 (#1,903)
Rank sum: 9,609,733 (#3,258)
Recent achievements
 6,000 All Bosses kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 15,000,000 Farming xp
 15,000,000 Cooking xp
 1,000 Kraken kill count
 15,000,000 Attack xp
 25,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 5,000 All Bosses kill count
 15,000,000 Strength xp
 1,000 Vorkath kill count
 200 Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode kill count
 300 Hespori kill count
 100 Skotizo kill count
 100 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 1,000 Zulrah kill count