SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,690,010,9049852,70000
Attack80,441,5083,54511700
Defence51,663,3384,64411200
Strength141,775,5629,46412300
Hitpoints168,209,0005,12112400
Ranged157,805,4466,71412400
Prayer19,411,0273,31110300
Magic72,815,1318,13511600
Cooking129,504,9025,56412200
Woodcutting199,932,8311,19112600
Fletching32,063,6035,36010800
Fishing104,229,51281411900
Firemaking52,638,6255,39111300
Crafting20,573,6736,64210300
Smithing22,087,8738,99710400
Mining50,429,8222,80411200
Herblore25,497,1894,45010500
Agility22,678,5954,00610400
Thieving25,502,09118,39410500
Slayer67,230,4432,16711500
Farming99,134,1593,79511900
Runecrafting17,127,13316,16710100
Hunter81,728,7201,59411700
Construction30,284,08654410700
Sailing17,246,6359,84610100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21347,870---
Clue Scrolls (easy)59313,971---
Clue Scrolls (medium)64418,949---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,2912,759---
Clue Scrolls (elite)15527,896---
Clue Scrolls (master)25130,284---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,92110,289---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank674168,787---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal7,79019,861---
Rifts Closed77425,299---
Colosseum Glory29,991101,692---
Collections Logged1,2872,961---
All Bosses80,367Unranked---
Abyssal Sire5,783386---
Alchemical Hydra3,3659,766---
Amoxliatl4466,559---
Araxxor2,7986,595---
Artio2,0205,900---
Barrows Chests1,01328,658---
Brutus4,1401,943---
Bryophyta5355,028---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion17597,626---
Cerberus3,4208,647---
Chambers of Xeric68433,277---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1486,743---
Chaos Elemental22330,093---
Chaos Fanatic16144,746---
Commander Zilyana1,8744,941---
Corporeal Beast20748,663---
Crazy Archaeologist21034,307---
Dagannoth Prime2,2825,835---
Dagannoth Rex2,3507,121---
Dagannoth Supreme2,2666,032---
Deranged Archaeologist25183,038---
Doom of Mokhaiotl7437,242---
Duke Sucellus32688,983---
General Graardor51399,149---
Giant Mole1,09346,905---
Grotesque Guardians2,7602,830---
Hespori5872,452---
Kalphite Queen31249,118---
King Black Dragon1,09028,660---
Kraken7,6365,126---
Kreearra30067,511---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,0458,667---
Lunar Chests26287,327---
Mad Angel4764,921---
Maggot King7896,516---
Mimic3110,675---
Nex32275,470---
Nightmare4Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare2562,074---
Obor5402,413---
Phantom Muspah2,0001,842---
Sarachnis3,3755,237---
Scorpia45915,331---
Scurrius3,2693,734---
Shellbane Gryphon1,6473,460---
Skotizo5686,678---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel59427,100---
Tempoross56726,437---
The Gauntlet9325,498---
The Corrupted Gauntlet76331,495---
The Hueycoatl12083,739---
The Leviathan52830,635---
The Royal Titans1,1153,220---
The Whisperer63418,630---
Theatre of Blood17551,391---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil372177,880---
Tombs of Amascut13637,569---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode54410,794---
TzKal_Zuk172,944---
TzTok_Jad4112,557---
Vardorvis2,5678,539---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath97997,027---
Wintertodt1,5445,989---
Yama1,3734,751---
Zalcano36345,952---
Zulrah5,43110,221---
Fricckipupdate
Showing player stats on october 18th, 2026 at 9:25:04 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 21h 51m 34s ago 
Last change: 21h 51m 34s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,491,474
day: 2,956,636
week: 24,635,149
month: 56,945,385
year: 411,443,037
calendar year: 377,859,899
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 6,909.69
Data points: 773
First tracked: october 26th, 2021 at 03:26:15 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#797)
Buyable xp: 431,195,137 (#116)
Combat xp: 692,121,012 (#155)
Gathering xp: 453,567,520 (#47)
Highest skill rank: (#2,780)
Highest minigame rank: (#602)
Lowest skill: (#38)
Melee xp: 442,089,408 (#153)
Rank sum: 138,660 (#224)
Recent achievements
 80,000 All Bosses kill count
 3,300 Sarachnis kill count
 79,000 All Bosses kill count
 400 Mad Angel kill count
 2,900 Sarachnis kill count
 140,000,000 Strength xp
 300 Mad Angel kill count
 95,000,000 Farming xp
 2,500 Vardorvis kill count
 195,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 78,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Vardorvis kill count
 135,000,000 Strength xp
 1,500 Vardorvis kill count
 165,000,000 Hitpoints xp