SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall623,494,36122,2002,46900
Attack25,052,28369,41910500
Defence28,030,87327,52510600
Strength77,121,80933,83111600
Hitpoints93,140,44327,89611800
Ranged85,391,30335,29511700
Prayer13,622,12539,9349900
Magic51,703,51521,52111200
Cooking13,235,593247,3819900
Woodcutting21,945,48531,18110400
Fletching13,191,343140,5959900
Fishing13,178,962115,6989900
Firemaking14,331,80583,5559900
Crafting13,147,019186,6809900
Smithing13,112,352106,0289900
Mining13,594,166107,3529900
Herblore13,250,48187,8899900
Agility13,336,76864,3619900
Thieving13,423,471127,2849900
Slayer16,442,987120,93910100
Farming24,099,82450,37010500
Runecrafting13,639,50242,2679900
Hunter13,283,15391,5759900
Construction13,143,265102,1129900
Sailing13,075,83456,6169900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)15441,790---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5968,756---
Clue Scrolls (medium)51,074,511---
Clue Scrolls (hard)111274,572---
Clue Scrolls (elite)7578,153---
Clue Scrolls (master)3797,640---
Clue Scrolls (all)248323,018---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank4,8698,721---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal4,58130,632---
Rifts Closed129406,626---
Colosseum Glory42,05128,810---
Collections Logged545113,730---
All Bosses29,710Unranked---
Abyssal Sire288162,502---
Alchemical Hydra288207,359---
Amoxliatl31189,177---
Araxxor135197,239---
Artio20157,666---
Barrows Chests522113,598---
Brutus11604,855---
Bryophyta5366,515---
Callisto11296,475---
Calvarion25970,689---
Cerberus236259,170---
Chambers of Xeric34872,945---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode9939,954---
Chaos Elemental59100,874---
Chaos Fanatic27225,164---
Commander Zilyana35369,249---
Corporeal Beast2,1613,206---
Crazy Archaeologist25376,173---
Dagannoth Prime218156,769---
Dagannoth Rex232234,781---
Dagannoth Supreme221152,293---
Deranged Archaeologist25201,366---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1,3942,746---
Duke Sucellus58857,200---
General Graardor379133,253---
Giant Mole61353,437---
Grotesque Guardians154174,895---
Hespori74178,205---
Kalphite Queen40336,084---
King Black Dragon262158,959---
Kraken1,180270,324---
Kreearra56166,171---
Kril Tsutsaroth21884,762---
Lunar Chests27409,554---
Mad Angel5078,693---
Maggot King28724,872---
Mimic659,212---
Nex51156,486---
Nightmare8128,057---
Phosanis Nightmare8042,265---
Obor5401,538---
Phantom Muspah110141,927---
Sarachnis54258,841---
Scorpia25181,737---
Scurrius24413,229---
Shellbane Gryphon20168,504---
Skotizo6048,085---
Sol Heredit825,392---
Spindel33138,530---
Tempoross70472,048---
The Gauntlet12284,561---
The Corrupted Gauntlet54267,755---
The Hueycoatl25273,374---
The Leviathan1,01015,994---
The Royal Titans100259,457---
The Whisperer43827,118---
Theatre of Blood9069,072---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode16012,816---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,03876,730---
Tombs of Amascut13836,470---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode26935,209---
TzKal_Zuk163,259---
TzTok_Jad576,009---
Vardorvis2,13113,024---
Venenatis27150,155---
Vetion32167,012---
Vorkath716141,250---
Wintertodt325445,090---
Yama126106,522---
Zalcano25289,663---
Zulrah10,7902,303---
Hamlinzupdate
Showing player stats on october 15th, 2026 at 6:55:58 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 28s ago 
Last change: 28s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 281,236
day: 1,881,908
week: 11,821,974
month: 38,502,217
year: 77,564,531
calendar year: 77,564,531
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,094.67
Data points: 204
First tracked: july 14th, 2023 at 12:46:21 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,239)
Buyable xp: 131,133,807 (#630)
Combat xp: 374,062,351 (#446)
Gathering xp: 75,077,600 (#505)
Highest skill rank: (#3,693)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,130)
Lowest skill: (#315)
Melee xp: 223,345,408 (#458)
Rank sum: 2,017,304 (#1,225)
Recent achievements
 100 Araxxor kill count
 100 The Royal Titans kill count
 29,000 All Bosses kill count
 200 Maggot King kill count
 200 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 1,000 The Leviathan kill count
 75,000,000 Strength xp
 85,000,000 Ranged xp
 500 The Leviathan kill count
 90,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 80,000,000 Ranged xp
 100 Maggot King kill count
 25,000,000 Attack xp
 2,000 Vardorvis kill count
 50,000,000 Magic xp