SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,271,648,9482,5652,62100
Attack52,883,3379,60311300
Defence52,393,1224,52211300
Strength183,353,5494,92912500
Hitpoints184,694,8093,90912500
Ranged183,087,8494,34412500
Prayer14,070,86023,5509900
Magic80,295,2416,20311700
Cooking61,791,8509,67511400
Woodcutting26,889,63021,45010600
Fletching15,871,91427,44710000
Fishing35,705,9605,16110900
Firemaking32,757,00910,85510800
Crafting32,916,7302,35210800
Smithing18,362,42813,19410200
Mining45,472,3173,54711100
Herblore15,330,01222,76610000
Agility19,717,0795,89510300
Thieving19,979,75130,29410300
Slayer24,568,79142,17810500
Farming44,400,91014,80111100
Runecrafting25,206,5846,01010500
Hunter62,580,8282,77011400
Construction18,749,0571,71810200
Sailing20,569,3316,19110300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60012,983---
Clue Scrolls (easy)50120,014---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40045,568---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30173,968---
Clue Scrolls (elite)20117,358---
Clue Scrolls (master)10237,480---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,10519,565---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank891101,397---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal6,17224,091---
Rifts Closed1,22012,461---
Colosseum Glory52,539635---
Collections Logged1,2194,584---
All Bosses101,204Unranked---
Abyssal Sire67370,856---
Alchemical Hydra859105,926---
Amoxliatl1,8571,414---
Araxxor75220,130---
Artio1,40310,956---
Barrows Chests1,08823,637---
Brutus391145,985---
Bryophyta4345,783---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion1,4986,206---
Cerberus426198,104---
Chambers of Xeric1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental37114,452---
Chaos Fanatic45612,388---
Commander Zilyana1,6646,461---
Corporeal Beast3,1631,856---
Crazy Archaeologist37914,747---
Dagannoth Prime268131,791---
Dagannoth Rex263208,731---
Dagannoth Supreme25412,297---
Deranged Archaeologist6939,420---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1,1573,742---
Duke Sucellus7,719155---
General Graardor2,4207,188---
Giant Mole3,5418,885---
Grotesque Guardians3,4061,761---
Hespori11384,858---
Kalphite Queen1,4915,634---
King Black Dragon154251,925---
Kraken991310,957---
Kreearra100133,374---
Kril Tsutsaroth3,1651,032---
Lunar Chests47011,837---
Mad Angel1,841745---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic843,972---
Nex12,554607---
Nightmare4664,298---
Phosanis Nightmare3457,873---
Obor1952,907---
Phantom Muspah1,4293,285---
Sarachnis1,36918,799---
Scorpia1,2454,456---
Scurrius1,9846,962---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo7129,252---
Sol Heredit1,00141---
Spindel1,24611,067---
Tempoross38650,520---
The Gauntlet14911,336---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,5087,614---
The Hueycoatl40515,258---
The Leviathan5087,246---
The Royal Titans35075,380---
The Whisperer94410,631---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,96930,348---
Tombs of Amascut8345,071---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode29431,682---
TzKal_Zuk158,435---
TzTok_Jad7201,824---
Vardorvis10,583119---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath8,9623,053---
Wintertodt577189,940---
Yama48644,231---
Zalcano7,874178---
Zulrah3,92618,731---
Hypermarkupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:15:39 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 9s ago 
Last change: 9s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 852,055
day: 3,864,963
week: 18,451,806
month: 67,125,044
year: 497,075,064
calendar year: 409,673,270
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 5,482.57
Data points: 348
First tracked: july 8th, 2024 at 06:12:03 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,013)
Buyable xp: 254,250,770 (#203)
Combat xp: 750,778,767 (#133)
Gathering xp: 191,218,066 (#120)
Highest skill rank: (#4,824)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,969)
Lowest skill: (#84)
Melee xp: 473,324,817 (#129)
Rank sum: 283,334 (#320)
Recent achievements
 12,500 Nex kill count
 Set record: Rank 3 nex calendar year
 Set record: Rank 4 nex year
 101,000 All Bosses kill count
 200 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 200 Dagannoth Rex kill count
 12,300 Nex kill count
 1,400 Phantom Muspah kill count
 60,000,000 Cooking xp
 45,000,000 Mining xp
 11,300 Nex kill count
 Set record: Rank 4 nex calendar year
 99,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 100 Dagannoth Rex kill count