SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall384,021,95717,8452,38500
Attack14,240,21947,3349900
Defence14,074,16243,2079900
Strength28,687,86632,04910600
Hitpoints38,682,36034,38710900
Ranged40,475,59730,50911000
Prayer7,539,34729,3789300
Magic24,428,82628,60810500
Cooking14,060,29830,8759900
Woodcutting14,045,70522,2239900
Fletching12,260,41331,6699800
Fishing12,511,08639,5329800
Firemaking12,978,136161,6449800
Crafting13,232,76934,3879900
Smithing8,523,82726,2939400
Mining13,089,22436,9859900
Herblore12,184,09029,8989800
Agility6,699,60641,3529200
Thieving9,490,71860,6769500
Slayer15,780,16231,71210000
Farming23,317,51313,92810400
Runecrafting11,203,23627,3949700
Hunter13,083,80927,9019900
Construction13,307,86914,9269900
Sailing10,125,11925,7519600
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1439,236---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7156,460---
Clue Scrolls (medium)6094,347---
Clue Scrolls (hard)32717,982---
Clue Scrolls (elite)8319,525---
Clue Scrolls (master)1826,475---
Clue Scrolls (all)56044,203---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank499Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,090Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed34028,893---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged61929,537---
All Bosses18,336Unranked---
Abyssal Sire46930,158---
Alchemical Hydra1,13919,314---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor76819,681---
Artio2142,561---
Barrows Chests86819,812---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta742,272---
Callisto33611,342---
Calvarion28927,526---
Cerberus1,02619,420---
Chambers of Xeric21725,173---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental4225,280---
Chaos Fanatic11612,983---
Commander Zilyana9640,063---
Corporeal Beast2Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist4071,996---
Dagannoth Prime34715,308---
Dagannoth Rex49915,793---
Dagannoth Supreme35414,499---
Deranged Archaeologist2561,796---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus2540,500---
General Graardor1,5012,724---
Giant Mole15733,628---
Grotesque Guardians2263,104---
Hespori11130,815---
Kalphite Queen4052,127---
King Black Dragon17118,897---
Kraken3,4297,712---
Kreearra15827,574---
Kril Tsutsaroth13840,936---
Lunar Chests47113,730---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic323,575---
Nex1432,716---
Nightmare2411,053---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1126,746---
Phantom Muspah8636,463---
Sarachnis2573,762---
Scorpia4420,343---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo3633,692---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel15026,360---
Tempoross46190,034---
The Gauntlet3629,268---
The Corrupted Gauntlet39643,535---
The Hueycoatl10830,647---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans15471,443---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil65215,940---
Tombs of Amascut8617,227---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3137,369---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad4Unranked---
Vardorvis4634,002---
Venenatis7352,150---
Vetion6013,402---
Vorkath14129,258---
Wintertodt59182,829---
Yama19825,009---
Zalcano11231,182---
Zulrah1,54316,394---
Ironericcupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 11:02:24 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 25s ago 
Last change: 25s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 292,184
day: 292,184
week: 1,416,016
month: 7,772,462
year: 75,054,839
calendar year: 71,625,411
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,345.07
Data points: 138
First tracked: august 14th, 2023 at 05:47:11 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,374)
Buyable xp: 117,404,262 (#1,133)
Combat xp: 168,128,377 (#1,371)
Gathering xp: 62,854,943 (#873)
Highest skill rank: (#3,774)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,276)
Lowest skill: (#736)
Melee xp: 95,684,607 (#1,466)
Rank sum: 902,618 (#655)
Recent achievements
 100 Yama kill count
 40,000,000 Ranged xp
 18,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 600 Collections Logged score
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 500 Wintertodt kill count
 91 Runecrafting
 1,000 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 300,000,000 Overall xp
 25,000,000 Strength xp
 35,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 15,000,000 Slayer xp
 10,000,000 Hunter xp
 16,000 All Bosses kill count