SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,940,366,915125,7552,65800
Attack166,535,8661,01412400
Defence45,098,8646,59011100
Strength58,733,57554,67611400
Hitpoints98,441,41424,70911900
Ranged43,795,141122,08011100
Prayer41,306,78281311000
Magic46,612,42828,85111100
Cooking200,000,00010412600
Woodcutting54,790,7736,05311300
Fletching200,000,0005212600
Fishing50,611,8892,55911200
Firemaking132,667,6532,12712200
Crafting64,888,3171,13411500
Smithing200,000,0002312600
Mining40,036,1474,59311000
Herblore124,304,07354212100
Agility48,684,07481411200
Thieving82,645,1803,06111700
Slayer44,016,2697,83711100
Farming76,916,1235,55311600
Runecrafting40,274,7531,99611000
Hunter40,002,0636,78011000
Construction40,005,53143511000
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged51Unranked---
All Bosses4,927Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests111,166,159---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto3Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus3,9846,140---
Chambers of Xeric8355,199---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana5375,865---
Corporeal Beast10230,615---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime79289,028---
Dagannoth Rex99431,925---
Dagannoth Supreme83277,015---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor5567,939---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen70203,074---
King Black Dragon6808,091---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra2Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth3Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis11245,862---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath191390,040---
Wintertodt531,324,728---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah300315,498---
Jabiborinoniupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:52:16 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 36s ago 
Last change: 36s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 551,164
month: 551,164
year: 551,164
calendar year: 551,164
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 5,071.64
Data points: 652
First tracked: february 27th, 2023 at 05:39:27 am
Account type: Normal
Previous name: Drghrdhgdfhd
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#112)
Buyable xp: 1,080,088,479 (#54)
Combat xp: 500,524,070 (#282)
Gathering xp: 185,440,872 (#123)
Highest skill rank: (#3,493)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,668)
Lowest skill: (#4,148)
Melee xp: 368,809,719 (#219)
Rank sum: 2,282,395 (#320)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 3,000 Cerberus kill count
 3,900 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 3,000 Cerberus kill count
 Set record: Rank 16 cerberus calendar year
 Set record: Rank 4 chambers of xeric challenge mode calendar year
 Set record: Rank 4 chambers of xeric challenge mode week
 Set record: Rank 4 chambers of xeric challenge mode month
 Set record: Rank 5 chambers of xeric challenge mode year
 Set record: Rank 4 chambers of xeric challenge mode day
 3,900 Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode kill count