SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall2,176,852,3314692,69300
Attack200,000,00048912600
Defence200,000,00047212600
Strength200,000,00049012600
Hitpoints200,000,00046512600
Ranged200,000,00053512600
Prayer200,000,00027812600
Magic200,000,00046912600
Cooking71,115,8328,54311600
Woodcutting200,000,0001,10712600
Fletching20,671,04211,97510300
Fishing42,880,6843,48111100
Firemaking21,633,33822,51910400
Crafting16,566,80917,42710100
Smithing16,346,97618,33510100
Mining15,923,22844,07510100
Herblore16,046,73118,41610100
Agility19,255,4326,25610200
Thieving15,710,90557,25810000
Slayer47,763,9016,10711200
Farming200,000,0001,46312600
Runecrafting16,276,11819,00910100
Hunter14,735,21954,37510000
Construction14,950,9986,27010000
Sailing26,975,1183,08810600
Clue Scrolls (beginner)8003,614---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,3613,774---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,0577,698---
Clue Scrolls (hard)7469,663---
Clue Scrolls (elite)710914---
Clue Scrolls (master)1,303199---
Clue Scrolls (all)5,9772,405---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue2,500433---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank488Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal2,21254,516---
Rifts Closed179308,047---
Colosseum Glory44,78816,799---
Collections Logged1,2723,257---
All Bosses112,943Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2,0007,260---
Alchemical Hydra5,4002,824---
Amoxliatl10849,304---
Araxxor1,21038,490---
Artio20157,178---
Barrows Chests193368,013---
Brutus320166,017---
Bryophyta18106,352---
Callisto8,1322,464---
Calvarion20248,905---
Cerberus4,0006,041---
Chambers of Xeric65204,012---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2,050244---
Chaos Elemental18437,269---
Chaos Fanatic61112,832---
Commander Zilyana12,56272---
Corporeal Beast1,6804,506---
Crazy Archaeologist53168,919---
Dagannoth Prime48170,836---
Dagannoth Rex3,4113,346---
Dagannoth Supreme43978,324---
Deranged Archaeologist5258,611---
Doom of Mokhaiotl6143,495---
Duke Sucellus1,28419,061---
General Graardor132261,150---
Giant Mole378122,704---
Grotesque Guardians3,8001,377---
Hespori100107,402---
Kalphite Queen103167,525---
King Black Dragon59063,914---
Kraken3,00076,294---
Kreearra40051,664---
Kril Tsutsaroth6,913236---
Lunar Chests30391,514---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic104190---
Nex1,80016,587---
Nightmare20019,840---
Phosanis Nightmare21325,488---
Obor3251,942---
Phantom Muspah179102,569---
Sarachnis8,415705---
Scorpia15048,380---
Scurrius40039,551---
Shellbane Gryphon6,001300---
Skotizo1156,690---
Sol Heredit214953---
Spindel20160,094---
Tempoross114282,495---
The Gauntlet7145,475---
The Corrupted Gauntlet167191,911---
The Hueycoatl27241,382---
The Leviathan13058,510---
The Royal Titans30383,480---
The Whisperer1,8202,575---
Theatre of Blood1,7003,059---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2,10046---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,30057,591---
Tombs of Amascut500855---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1,525651---
TzKal_Zuk302,230---
TzTok_Jad3024,000---
Vardorvis10,087142---
Venenatis3,5001,812---
Vetion9397,762---
Vorkath1,67541,977---
Wintertodt206628,320---
Yama16594,319---
Zalcano33350,887---
Zulrah9,4003,286---
Kenupdate
Showing player stats on october 18th, 2026 at 9:13:47 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 22s ago 
Last change: 22s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 7,245,207
day: 7,245,207
week: 672,031,356
month: 701,964,433
year: 917,401,192
calendar year: 733,977,526
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 7,028.94
Data points: 636
First tracked: october 28th, 2022 at 02:53:46 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 9 (#43)
Buyable xp: 577,331,726 (#86)
Combat xp: 1,400,000,000 (#13)
Gathering xp: 300,514,249 (#76)
Highest skill rank: (#3,279)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,303)
Lowest skill: (#68)
Melee xp: 800,000,000 (#25)
Rank sum: 302,902 (#337)
Recent achievements
 20,000,000 Firemaking xp
 40,000,000 Fishing xp
 25,000,000 Sailing xp
 35,000,000 Fishing xp
 20,000,000 Sailing xp
 30,000,000 Fishing xp
 15,000,000 Sailing xp
 25,000,000 Fishing xp
 70,000,000 Cooking xp
 Set record: Rank 9 shellbane gryphon year
 Set record: Rank 6 shellbane gryphon calendar year
 6,000 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 Set record: Rank 10 shellbane gryphon week
 Set record: Rank 17 shellbane gryphon day
 5,700 Shellbane Gryphon kill count