SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall549,184,666100,4262,38800
Attack17,884,713164,38010200
Defence17,215,656130,54010100
Strength93,240,89624,07911800
Hitpoints90,098,65030,75111800
Ranged88,406,11033,36611800
Prayer13,263,01182,9149900
Magic51,132,98622,48311200
Cooking13,555,539189,6139900
Woodcutting13,409,593154,0959900
Fletching14,095,99956,9249900
Fishing6,199,889342,2589100
Firemaking13,184,718194,4089900
Crafting14,377,99769,5169900
Smithing9,163,428179,5169500
Mining14,211,18277,1549900
Herblore13,518,05859,8909900
Agility5,790,494205,0049000
Thieving6,318,388306,9509100
Slayer7,207,164471,6769300
Farming13,502,864269,8319900
Runecrafting2,470,037358,2258200
Hunter6,442,590236,2269100
Construction14,045,44211,5749900
Sailing10,449,262115,0519600
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)21385,905---
Clue Scrolls (medium)11,497,681---
Clue Scrolls (hard)51,017,902---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)7251,762---
Clue Scrolls (all)34980,908---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank23,677487---
PvP Arena - Rank6,000245---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed77546,165---
Colosseum Glory51,2371,357---
Collections Logged333Unranked---
All Bosses20,990Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl10324,324---
Araxxor100208,989---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests52792,697---
Brutus26512,327---
Bryophyta10178,414---
Callisto18899,297---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric159132,153---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental15046,712---
Chaos Fanatic50136,940---
Commander Zilyana51225,605---
Corporeal Beast37154,696---
Crazy Archaeologist50183,753---
Dagannoth Prime79289,256---
Dagannoth Rex268203,804---
Dagannoth Supreme22422,801---
Deranged Archaeologist5067,584---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1,7761,908---
Duke Sucellus78742,437---
General Graardor377134,248---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori13673,176---
Kalphite Queen8355,355---
King Black Dragon35546,220---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra15240,135---
Kril Tsutsaroth27167,219---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1197,575---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare1Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare16930,453---
Obor10186,828---
Phantom Muspah34453,229---
Sarachnis50272,534---
Scorpia18240,067---
Scurrius1Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5674,814---
Sol Heredit1831,234---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross100339,587---
The Gauntlet5962,084---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,5177,538---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan60028,208---
The Royal Titans70512,316---
The Whisperer2690,055---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive504,988---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut62117,369---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode45915,279---
TzKal_Zuk143,684---
TzTok_Jad10140,191---
Vardorvis117122,616---
Venenatis10,204189---
Vetion15163,260---
Vorkath92520,789---
Wintertodt350425,103---
Yama24576,445---
Zalcano150111,437---
Zulrah559227,414---
Koruupdate
Showing player stats on october 25th, 2026 at 11:51:24 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 4m 46s ago 
Last change: 4m 46s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 852,218
day: 1,739,072
week: 9,689,731
month: 31,360,823
year: 114,742,393
calendar year: 82,573,491
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,331.63
Data points: 480
First tracked: july 13th, 2022 at 05:32:06 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,238)
Buyable xp: 118,707,056 (#1,104)
Combat xp: 371,242,022 (#462)
Gathering xp: 50,712,516 (#1,264)
Highest skill rank: (#3,172)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,064)
Lowest skill: (#1,202)
Melee xp: 218,439,915 (#487)
Rank sum: 3,786,424 (#1,923)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 5 the fractured archive 6h
 50 The Fractured Archive kill count
 90,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count
 85,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 4 venenatis week
 Set record: Rank 3 venenatis day
 10 TzTok_Jad kill count
 200 Yama kill count
 Set record: Rank 2 vetion calendar year
 Set record: Rank 2 vetion year
 Set record: Rank 2 vetion month
 Set record: Rank 2 vetion week
 100 The Gauntlet kill count
 1,500 The Hueycoatl kill count