SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall484,209,70210,8382,44900
Attack23,126,85814,93610400
Defence22,989,71311,77010400
Strength43,593,27719,82411100
Hitpoints49,948,88624,15211200
Ranged43,345,90128,44011100
Prayer13,050,50819,6059900
Magic24,858,66728,16010500
Cooking15,840,64821,49410000
Woodcutting28,537,7753,67210600
Fletching13,328,72520,9099900
Fishing19,585,9814,05410300
Firemaking13,141,76575,8359900
Crafting15,251,61812,06010000
Smithing13,153,48116,9979900
Mining17,004,1348,16410100
Herblore13,070,18426,3179900
Agility13,070,17423,3529900
Thieving13,050,63449,9509900
Slayer21,585,12715,06810400
Farming14,095,24455,9189900
Runecrafting13,250,87512,1879900
Hunter13,036,45132,0809900
Construction13,192,02120,8889900
Sailing13,101,05513,6759900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)3179,965---
Clue Scrolls (easy)23618,546---
Clue Scrolls (medium)20035,163---
Clue Scrolls (hard)24928,395---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1638,505---
Clue Scrolls (master)4713,829---
Clue Scrolls (all)92623,412---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank271Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,980Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed19779,744---
Colosseum Glory2,00035,513---
Collections Logged69721,283---
All Bosses16,909Unranked---
Abyssal Sire57923,046---
Alchemical Hydra15060,260---
Amoxliatl4939,915---
Araxxor89315,569---
Artio37417,504---
Barrows Chests53751,207---
Brutus10135,363---
Bryophyta935,620---
Callisto7129,495---
Calvarion18239,311---
Cerberus3,004962---
Chambers of Xeric23723,910---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1Unranked---
Chaos Elemental2539,429---
Chaos Fanatic1778,991---
Commander Zilyana52014,812---
Corporeal Beast2Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist11619,939---
Dagannoth Prime26423,056---
Dagannoth Rex14798,045---
Dagannoth Supreme24424,665---
Deranged Archaeologist2569,269---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus19724,381---
General Graardor1866,531---
Giant Mole10043,544---
Grotesque Guardians5644,813---
Hespori5582,084---
Kalphite Queen24318,115---
King Black Dragon3057,918---
Kraken1,34735,270---
Kreearra3937,079---
Kril Tsutsaroth26024,746---
Lunar Chests14782,810---
Mad Angel1437,303---
Maggot King1Unranked---
Mimic516,355---
Nex3Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor571,228---
Phantom Muspah5776,993---
Sarachnis2869,388---
Scorpia6316,273---
Scurrius2865,205---
Shellbane Gryphon17721,476---
Skotizo3535,422---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1,1265,636---
Tempoross100102,896---
The Gauntlet783,954---
The Corrupted Gauntlet72414,414---
The Hueycoatl17718,653---
The Leviathan7916,983---
The Royal Titans19761,145---
The Whisperer2Unranked---
Theatre of Blood6220,701---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive3Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,2586,237---
Tombs of Amascut7221,470---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1246,536---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad730,024---
Vardorvis7631,194---
Venenatis1435,970---
Vetion2537,606---
Vorkath10037,915---
Wintertodt198232,469---
Yama1Unranked---
Zalcano2563,910---
Zulrah1,60015,306---
Libuwulupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:16:58 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 47s ago 
Last change: 47s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 843,087
day: 1,782,925
week: 7,328,861
month: 21,924,855
year: 94,997,129
calendar year: 87,002,847
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,068.41
Data points: 1,093
First tracked: may 27th, 2025 at 09:53:26 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,880)
Buyable xp: 124,124,194 (#823)
Combat xp: 220,913,810 (#987)
Gathering xp: 91,265,396 (#328)
Highest skill rank: (#5,291)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,860)
Lowest skill: (#518)
Melee xp: 139,658,734 (#920)
Rank sum: 559,507 (#469)
Recent achievements
 200 Clue Scrolls (medium) score
 1,100 Spindel kill count
 500 Commander Zilyana kill count
 400 Commander Zilyana kill count
 300 Commander Zilyana kill count
 1,600 Zulrah kill count
 100 Vorkath kill count
 1,200 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 100 Giant Mole kill count
 800 Araxxor kill count
 15,000,000 Cooking xp
 500 Phantom Muspah kill count
 400 Phantom Muspah kill count
 300 Phantom Muspah kill count
 16,000 All Bosses kill count