SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall21,344,418105,6901,08600
Attack1,231,74532,4607500
Defence738,07953,9997000
Strength1,986,53444,1518000
Hitpoints2,156,62838,3968000
Ranged2,010,61029,9498000
Prayer415,61131,8786400
Magic1,990,18732,0048000
Cooking4,343,5929,8918700
Woodcutting116,208251,9425100
Fletching0Unranked100
Fishing2,421,33230,5198200
Firemaking132,290247,8685200
Crafting1,124,41931,4427400
Smithing884,53324,6597100
Mining1,626,44835,6597700
Herblore0Unranked100
Agility0Unranked100
Thieving0Unranked100
Slayer0Unranked100
Farming0Unranked100
Runecrafting166,20256,5745400
Hunter0Unranked100
Construction0Unranked100
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)668250---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)6681,330---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged55Unranked---
All Bosses78Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus3316,409---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor451,055---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad0Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt0Unranked---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Lupidfotherupdate
Showing player stats on october 31st, 2026 at 12:08:50 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 42s ago 
Last change: 42s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,544
day: 112,519
week: 1,216,189
month: 2,123,328
year: 8,497,602
calendar year: 6,814,967
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 100.06
Data points: 204
First tracked: december 17th, 2023 at 08:14:46 am
Account type: Hardcore ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,847)
Buyable xp: 6,900,445 (#4,602)
Combat xp: 10,529,394 (#4,593)
Gathering xp: 4,163,988 (#4,175)
Highest skill rank: (#4,079)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,767)
Lowest skill: (#4,514)
Melee xp: 6,112,986 (#4,587)
Rank sum: 18,951,382 (#681)
Recent achievements
 Unlocked Explore
 500 Clue Scrolls (beginner) score
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score