SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall508,200,21235,4302,44400
Attack21,855,54298,96610400
Defence17,075,722134,21510100
Strength47,539,08476,73911200
Hitpoints65,803,30761,45111500
Ranged66,051,92561,15811500
Prayer13,095,700135,6299900
Magic42,266,56937,36211000
Cooking14,729,448119,10010000
Woodcutting13,590,064134,7469900
Fletching13,098,291182,3259900
Fishing13,397,79195,1879900
Firemaking13,062,200296,2459900
Crafting13,736,257105,6819900
Smithing13,364,45357,6479900
Mining13,136,174157,8989900
Herblore13,223,33093,7219900
Agility13,270,45371,1589900
Thieving13,190,349160,4999900
Slayer15,528,494141,14010000
Farming18,436,27396,00510200
Runecrafting13,237,99059,9759900
Hunter13,040,248143,8319900
Construction13,376,91341,3499900
Sailing13,093,63548,5449900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)10693,476---
Clue Scrolls (easy)81132,822---
Clue Scrolls (medium)55424,941---
Clue Scrolls (hard)36649,369---
Clue Scrolls (elite)17623,068---
Clue Scrolls (master)4978,731---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,33242,409---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank4,5309,735---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal1,32980,102---
Rifts Closed331105,789---
Colosseum Glory32,99682,621---
Collections Logged92517,946---
All Bosses23,211Unranked---
Abyssal Sire57787,130---
Alchemical Hydra900101,587---
Amoxliatl8867,436---
Araxxor86666,663---
Artio58230,779---
Barrows Chests1,06525,088---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5338,225---
Callisto31869,383---
Calvarion32158,133---
Cerberus1,43251,455---
Chambers of Xeric44357,582---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode4758,576---
Chaos Elemental25185,273---
Chaos Fanatic17741,014---
Commander Zilyana98418,790---
Corporeal Beast61116,972---
Crazy Archaeologist5746,378---
Dagannoth Prime40686,146---
Dagannoth Rex440112,106---
Dagannoth Supreme270128,761---
Deranged Archaeologist25154,113---
Doom of Mokhaiotl4547,726---
Duke Sucellus1,9867,738---
General Graardor56189,675---
Giant Mole222178,733---
Grotesque Guardians46161,354---
Hespori15842,873---
Kalphite Queen158125,139---
King Black Dragon123294,849---
Kraken1,167273,327---
Kreearra22085,121---
Kril Tsutsaroth28663,245---
Lunar Chests125200,338---
Mad Angel34105,244---
Maggot King18736,229---
Mimic753,301---
Nex25195,586---
Nightmare2489,628---
Phosanis Nightmare2Unranked---
Obor5370,880---
Phantom Muspah56823,886---
Sarachnis64238,670---
Scorpia30154,478---
Scurrius45300,091---
Shellbane Gryphon22962,093---
Skotizo28242,077---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross30374,466---
The Gauntlet35125,424---
The Corrupted Gauntlet95820,512---
The Hueycoatl51169,860---
The Leviathan67825,542---
The Royal Titans75296,149---
The Whisperer77114,623---
Theatre of Blood1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil20344,310---
Tombs of Amascut21812,430---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode17258,371---
TzKal_Zuk230,470---
TzTok_Jad6228,401---
Vardorvis75957,096---
Venenatis14879,360---
Vetion20202,699---
Vorkath716141,856---
Wintertodt470340,472---
Yama40053,226---
Zalcano164103,765---
Zulrah877158,975---
Manyflymoveupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:13:49 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 13h 27m 19s ago 
Last change: 1d 13h 27m 19s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 100,264
week: 4,351,052
month: 17,096,922
year: 17,096,922
calendar year: 17,096,922
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,895.41
Data points: 12
First tracked: april 25th, 2024 at 08:03:09 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,740)
Buyable xp: 126,122,865 (#766)
Combat xp: 273,687,849 (#733)
Gathering xp: 66,257,912 (#773)
Highest skill rank: (#343)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,685)
Lowest skill: (#476)
Melee xp: 152,273,655 (#808)
Rank sum: 2,610,571 (#1,498)
Recent achievements
 10m base xp
 Maxed
 Unlocked Uri Transform
 91 Runecrafting
 23,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Abyssal Sire kill count
 900 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 800 Araxxor kill count
 500 Artio kill count
 300 Callisto kill count
 300 Calvarion kill count
 1,400 Cerberus kill count
 400 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 100 Chaos Fanatic kill count
 500 Crazy Archaeologist kill count