SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall843,868,894114,6242,40600
Attack21,055,466108,95510300
Defence36,190,96212,43710900
Strength200,000,0003,66912600
Hitpoints170,652,8465,05312400
Ranged163,716,6806,27512400
Prayer6,232,468299,9129100
Magic72,242,4778,43511600
Cooking13,131,397294,5199900
Woodcutting13,933,288110,0929900
Fletching13,080,517196,8319900
Fishing9,738,587238,5349600
Firemaking13,219,125183,4249900
Crafting13,643,655112,8179900
Smithing8,378,691187,0079400
Mining7,682,984298,0389300
Herblore13,043,754152,7419900
Agility5,401,899220,4679000
Thieving3,996,842423,1488700
Slayer20,394,85469,80110300
Farming13,685,975248,9079900
Runecrafting4,312,022237,3838700
Hunter3,979,338343,3388700
Construction3,068,379439,7038400
Sailing13,086,68851,2209900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)12580,811---
Clue Scrolls (easy)85127,960---
Clue Scrolls (medium)72266,583---
Clue Scrolls (hard)238109,324---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3515,152---
Clue Scrolls (master)9143,042---
Clue Scrolls (all)96269,265---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue19211,951---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank551298,481---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed150369,063---
Colosseum Glory52,770548---
Collections Logged76638,120---
All Bosses38,885Unranked---
Abyssal Sire490106,457---
Alchemical Hydra2,51719,432---
Amoxliatl30192,980---
Araxxor97356,395---
Artio20162,718---
Barrows Chests197363,280---
Brutus230210,783---
Bryophyta5384,688---
Callisto94226,958---
Calvarion20255,956---
Cerberus1,67738,652---
Chambers of Xeric110162,632---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode26217,620---
Chaos Elemental25195,925---
Chaos Fanatic46151,374---
Commander Zilyana96519,370---
Corporeal Beast56917,400---
Crazy Archaeologist25387,239---
Dagannoth Prime88531,197---
Dagannoth Rex93236,900---
Dagannoth Supreme87831,833---
Deranged Archaeologist25209,898---
Doom of Mokhaiotl30719,567---
Duke Sucellus1,59412,415---
General Graardor1,05535,659---
Giant Mole28479,616---
Grotesque Guardians90823,576---
Hespori56257,361---
Kalphite Queen147133,085---
King Black Dragon49479,810---
Kraken2,319121,886---
Kreearra122119,286---
Kril Tsutsaroth27067,683---
Lunar Chests25429,352---
Mad Angel5091,594---
Maggot King35322,395---
Mimic1913,077---
Nex149111,086---
Nightmare3970,653---
Phosanis Nightmare13035,757---
Obor5420,111---
Phantom Muspah22683,226---
Sarachnis38318,935---
Scorpia25186,242---
Scurrius44304,272---
Shellbane Gryphon53153,583---
Skotizo33192,336---
Sol Heredit1951,130---
Spindel20165,627---
Tempoross101,080,539---
The Gauntlet14267,868---
The Corrupted Gauntlet88240,567---
The Hueycoatl65144,632---
The Leviathan4,296531---
The Royal Titans130227,615---
The Whisperer37731,001---
Theatre of Blood50722,754---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode1,024422---
The Fractured Archive1015,109---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil624126,489---
Tombs of Amascut7596,417---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1,492706---
TzKal_Zuk128,152---
TzTok_Jad2149,759---
Vardorvis3,2124,880---
Venenatis29147,393---
Vetion1,4043,941---
Vorkath1,25366,763---
Wintertodt452353,238---
Yama87518,169---
Zalcano32263,671---
Zulrah2,00356,473---
Nuyaraoupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:17:16 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 47s ago 
Last change: 47s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 378,788
day: 378,788
week: 9,112,379
month: 26,665,650
year: 65,496,432
calendar year: 65,496,432
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,050
Data points: 182
First tracked: january 26th, 2026 at 09:22:30 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#255)
Buyable xp: 97,483,961 (#1,485)
Combat xp: 670,090,899 (#177)
Gathering xp: 48,420,885 (#1,329)
Highest skill rank: (#1,010)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,171)
Lowest skill: (#1,080)
Melee xp: 427,899,274 (#164)
Rank sum: 4,252,706 (#2,064)
Recent achievements
 100 The Fractured Archive kill count
 170,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 50 The Fractured Archive kill count
 160,000,000 Ranged xp
 20,000,000 Attack xp
 100 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 200m strength
 300 Maggot King kill count
 500 Theatre of Blood kill count
 1,000 Theatre of Blood Hard Mode kill count
 70,000,000 Magic xp
 200,000,000 Strength xp
 165,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 155,000,000 Ranged xp
 38,000 All Bosses kill count