SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall943,634,6922,1802,52900
Attack39,735,5903,84011000
Defence35,057,1973,35410800
Strength178,801,3481,13112500
Hitpoints156,531,3571,73312400
Ranged144,349,5572,30912300
Prayer13,136,82115,8439900
Magic64,007,0682,76111500
Cooking22,688,5517,74310400
Woodcutting14,395,16619,46810000
Fletching14,515,95510,86710000
Fishing13,429,23621,4039900
Firemaking13,058,144108,7599900
Crafting15,604,9979,91810000
Smithing13,228,83414,7549900
Mining13,883,23722,3099900
Herblore22,347,6603,92510400
Agility13,118,36920,0919900
Thieving34,015,1681,76810800
Slayer25,192,2319,77410500
Farming18,943,18624,23610200
Runecrafting13,291,80211,2689900
Hunter14,743,21012,91010000
Construction13,350,97913,0799900
Sailing36,209,02942010900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)20521,519---
Clue Scrolls (medium)6254,969---
Clue Scrolls (hard)16449,256---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1139,580---
Clue Scrolls (master)967,086---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,09118,301---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,00820,649---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal21954,957---
Rifts Closed18784,071---
Colosseum Glory44,6193,475---
Collections Logged9008,249---
All Bosses41,864Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,1304,856---
Alchemical Hydra1,26016,520---
Amoxliatl11513,386---
Araxxor2,1561,555---
Artio9537,612---
Barrows Chests1,3095,437---
Brutus23106,796---
Bryophyta1553,174---
Callisto4518,552---
Calvarion42418,505---
Cerberus1,01319,790---
Chambers of Xeric1,771691---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode3232,892---
Chaos Elemental3926,136---
Chaos Fanatic2739,827---
Commander Zilyana32322,645---
Corporeal Beast2,233572---
Crazy Archaeologist2993,295---
Dagannoth Prime35914,469---
Dagannoth Rex35931,084---
Dagannoth Supreme6614,618---
Deranged Archaeologist2555,390---
Doom of Mokhaiotl5962,552---
Duke Sucellus59013,597---
General Graardor9819,740---
Giant Mole31322,519---
Grotesque Guardians3469,492---
Hespori5581,140---
Kalphite Queen26512,521---
King Black Dragon4007,686---
Kraken37682,308---
Kreearra5479,625---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,0662,312---
Lunar Chests27140,940---
Mad Angel2163,943---
Maggot King8531,423---
Mimic711,178---
Nex2,6281,329---
Nightmare277909---
Phosanis Nightmare1,699678---
Obor561,670---
Phantom Muspah8371,946---
Sarachnis1,1423,395---
Scorpia2528,154---
Scurrius2864,389---
Shellbane Gryphon14724,843---
Skotizo4324,413---
Sol Heredit531,245---
Spindel4737,638---
Tempoross14564,308---
The Gauntlet1657,600---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,0705,401---
The Hueycoatl3625,870---
The Leviathan3,300118---
The Royal Titans27042,771---
The Whisperer4936,002---
Theatre of Blood4765,696---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2801,068---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil35128,480---
Tombs of Amascut11111,383---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3296,861---
TzKal_Zuk111,834---
TzTok_Jad1118,231---
Vardorvis1,05111,259---
Venenatis4983,986---
Vetion11019,499---
Vorkath5648,805---
Wintertodt522127,909---
Yama9066,786---
Zalcano3753,299---
Zulrah2,0009,250---
O1337update
Showing player stats on october 16th, 2026 at 10:04:32 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 6d 14h 58m 29s ago 
Last change: 6d 14h 58m 29s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 617,160
day: 2,001,230
week: 8,576,851
month: 35,709,373
year: 179,378,318
calendar year: 166,932,585
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 5,908.67
Data points: 570
First tracked: june 1st, 2022 at 02:03:51 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,184)
Buyable xp: 146,875,127 (#443)
Combat xp: 631,618,938 (#189)
Gathering xp: 92,659,878 (#316)
Highest skill rank: (#3,128)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,011)
Lowest skill: (#366)
Melee xp: 410,125,492 (#178)
Rank sum: 343,663 (#366)
Recent achievements
 1,600 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 900 Collections Logged score
 1,500 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 800 Maggot King kill count
 Set record: Rank 22 maggot king day
 Set record: Rank 17 maggot king 6h
 700 Maggot King kill count
 155,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 600 Maggot King kill count
 200 Mad Angel kill count
 175,000,000 Strength xp
 41,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Maggot King kill count
 35,000,000 Defence xp
 Set record: Rank 5 the leviathan month