SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,089,792,0171,3182,59400
Attack46,337,4372,56911100
Defence42,538,8701,84711000
Strength165,835,5011,48312400
Hitpoints152,719,3931,91812300
Ranged152,684,3991,91512300
Prayer20,647,86273110300
Magic53,626,6774,96711300
Cooking43,323,0771,26911100
Woodcutting30,651,1573,20710700
Fletching19,357,9942,55510200
Fishing24,732,5331,93610500
Firemaking32,010,3263,89110800
Crafting27,268,92775410600
Smithing16,396,1152,17810100
Mining23,010,0303,20210400
Herblore26,601,6242,30010600
Agility19,355,5031,10510200
Thieving20,439,3547,40710300
Slayer50,824,3401,09911200
Farming27,420,7069,24410600
Runecrafting19,293,6621,84910200
Hunter40,864,9011,05111000
Construction19,324,98443310200
Sailing14,526,6455,97510000
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6013,146---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,849669---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,161832---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,888391---
Clue Scrolls (elite)762327---
Clue Scrolls (master)2891,469---
Clue Scrolls (all)6,550447---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue181,169---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank2,7043,821---
PvP Arena - Rank2,79918,017---
Soul Wars Zeal1,34315,145---
Rifts Closed36925,269---
Colosseum Glory33,06714,634---
Collections Logged1,495298---
All Bosses69,088Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2,071741---
Alchemical Hydra2,9472,194---
Amoxliatl12511,980---
Araxxor1,6353,605---
Artio1,8902,348---
Barrows Chests1,01013,208---
Brutus47619,956---
Bryophyta946,338---
Callisto6006,321---
Calvarion1,5722,302---
Cerberus3,185768---
Chambers of Xeric7995,803---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2534,118---
Chaos Elemental1549,261---
Chaos Fanatic747866---
Commander Zilyana1,1214,063---
Corporeal Beast1,4901,199---
Crazy Archaeologist7431,005---
Dagannoth Prime1,663646---
Dagannoth Rex1,556870---
Dagannoth Supreme1,685637---
Deranged Archaeologist5719,121---
Doom of Mokhaiotl3Unranked---
Duke Sucellus57214,174---
General Graardor81014,489---
Giant Mole4,293799---
Grotesque Guardians1,1441,494---
Hespori12225,382---
Kalphite Queen1,501734---
King Black Dragon2,794455---
Kraken2,32216,688---
Kreearra6397,343---
Kril Tsutsaroth33917,998---
Lunar Chests4348,596---
Mad Angel5021,370---
Maggot King1420,986---
Mimic41650---
Nex1,1635,085---
Nightmare624,896---
Phosanis Nightmare8012,539---
Obor275368---
Phantom Muspah39314,581---
Sarachnis7286,296---
Scorpia1,625279---
Scurrius3,305209---
Shellbane Gryphon1,926495---
Skotizo1012,856---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel2,5141,020---
Tempoross27128,311---
The Gauntlet5616,708---
The Corrupted Gauntlet84910,067---
The Hueycoatl14223,771---
The Leviathan3621,317---
The Royal Titans6934,266---
The Whisperer6714,912---
Theatre of Blood4735,796---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode136,950---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2,2432,125---
Tombs of Amascut2212,201---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode14318,208---
TzKal_Zuk73,173---
TzTok_Jad64421---
Vardorvis2,0053,107---
Venenatis7302,180---
Vetion4325,689---
Vorkath9254,544---
Wintertodt9146,740---
Yama11429,496---
Zalcano1,1581,457---
Zulrah3,6871,383---
Odioupdate
Showing player stats on october 21st, 2026 at 9:20:57 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 18s ago 
Last change: 1m 18s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 402,182
day: 1,554,538
week: 8,740,743
month: 25,857,957
year: 225,534,018
calendar year: 194,891,730
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,531.54
Data points: 899
First tracked: december 4th, 2021 at 07:51:56 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#883)
Buyable xp: 232,351,615 (#223)
Combat xp: 634,390,139 (#187)
Gathering xp: 133,785,266 (#174)
Highest skill rank: (#2,877)
Highest minigame rank: (#694)
Lowest skill: (#74)
Melee xp: 407,431,201 (#181)
Rank sum: 64,885 (#168)
Recent achievements
 100 Skotizo kill count
 165,000,000 Strength xp
 69,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,900 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 20,000,000 Prayer xp
 1,800 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 1,700 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 2,000 Abyssal Sire kill count
 50,000,000 Slayer xp
 68,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,500 King Black Dragon kill count
 800 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 750 Clue Scrolls (elite) score
 1,500 Araxxor kill count
 40 Mimic kill count