SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,146,825,96075,1042,53800
Attack45,564,62314,12111100
Defence48,528,4985,47111200
Strength200,000,0001,58912600
Hitpoints200,000,0001,87612600
Ranged176,778,7994,75312500
Prayer13,728,87834,1799900
Magic97,177,8253,66511900
Cooking14,157,707143,5139900
Woodcutting18,426,38644,64910200
Fletching13,315,611114,5069900
Fishing23,832,92113,58410500
Firemaking32,647,47510,87410800
Crafting14,504,29863,11110000
Smithing13,812,81138,9219900
Mining16,041,45643,02510100
Herblore14,413,31533,32810000
Agility18,159,1687,40810200
Thieving18,346,49536,77410200
Slayer58,082,7473,36711400
Farming13,610,472256,2399900
Runecrafting17,801,85314,52210200
Hunter63,346,5272,70411400
Construction13,332,15547,9659900
Sailing1,215,940289,4607500
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)8720,065---
Clue Scrolls (medium)41641,467---
Clue Scrolls (hard)123249,100---
Clue Scrolls (elite)8468,189---
Clue Scrolls (master)2838,531---
Clue Scrolls (all)91474,120---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank503448,699---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal5,92824,980---
Rifts Closed39378,621---
Colosseum Glory43,13724,210---
Collections Logged67459,362---
All Bosses131,456Unranked---
Abyssal Sire5,658417---
Alchemical Hydra363186,717---
Amoxliatl5315,381---
Araxxor1,74819,124---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests138472,741---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5321,578---
Callisto2,3709,886---
Calvarion1,4226,776---
Cerberus4,2635,168---
Chambers of Xeric73130,179---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode6464,008---
Chaos Elemental42131,419---
Chaos Fanatic51132,940---
Commander Zilyana2,9461,806---
Corporeal Beast1,7624,233---
Crazy Archaeologist25364,501---
Dagannoth Prime1,57111,817---
Dagannoth Rex1,58414,828---
Dagannoth Supreme1,60311,546---
Deranged Archaeologist5070,608---
Doom of Mokhaiotl6738,357---
Duke Sucellus64652,783---
General Graardor3,9122,900---
Giant Mole4,8734,735---
Grotesque Guardians1,5958,540---
Hespori7806,963---
Kalphite Queen12,43118---
King Black Dragon80942,961---
Kraken7,0226,748---
Kreearra5,095900---
Kril Tsutsaroth80113,936---
Lunar Chests25421,283---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic845,321---
Nex1,86215,891---
Nightmare12929,241---
Phosanis Nightmare2,0671,362---
Obor5349,933---
Phantom Muspah47233,802---
Sarachnis4,7062,812---
Scorpia3,439878---
Scurrius9,956198---
Shellbane Gryphon81911,185---
Skotizo1354,385---
Sol Heredit388,656---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross79015,493---
The Gauntlet5082,545---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,32710,118---
The Hueycoatl1,1051,947---
The Leviathan1,30010,913---
The Royal Titans2,242671---
The Whisperer2,3821,310---
Theatre of Blood67716,006---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2937,019---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil15,38466---
Tombs of Amascut13637,587---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode13172,999---
TzKal_Zuk76427---
TzTok_Jad3023,908---
Vardorvis6,156750---
Venenatis54226,340---
Vetion1,3484,245---
Vorkath1,32061,571---
Wintertodt95413,954---
Yama37555,760---
Zalcano3,2521,412---
Zulrah2,55238,212---
Suedeupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 12:49:50 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3m 13s ago 
Last change: 3m 13s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 612,148
day: 1,267,307
week: 5,391,102
month: 23,495,368
year: 151,510,763
calendar year: 148,898,766
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,155.86
Data points: 3,043
First tracked: april 19th, 2020 at 06:38:26 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 2 (#136)
Buyable xp: 143,522,722 (#471)
Combat xp: 781,778,623 (#125)
Gathering xp: 122,863,230 (#197)
Highest skill rank: (#2,212)
Highest minigame rank: (#7)
Lowest skill: (#1,623)
Melee xp: 494,093,121 (#114)
Rank sum: 1,229,604 (#814)
Recent achievements
 15,300 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 6,100 Vardorvis kill count
 1,300 Vetion kill count
 900 Wintertodt kill count
 300 Yama kill count
 3,200 Zalcano kill count
 Set record: Rank 8 venenatis day
 6,100 Venenatis kill count
 1,300 Wintertodt kill count
 900 Yama kill count
 300 Zalcano kill count
 3,200 Zulrah kill count
 Set record: Rank 14 yama calendar year
 Set record: Rank 14 yama year
 Set record: Rank 14 yama month