SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall3,607,658,303125,7832,80400
Attack200,000,00011912600
Defence200,000,00015912600
Strength200,000,0006012600
Hitpoints200,000,0007912600
Ranged200,000,00019512600
Prayer37,678,80390210900
Magic200,000,00011612600
Cooking200,000,0007012600
Woodcutting200,000,000912600
Fletching88,064,3411,56911800
Fishing200,000,0007912600
Firemaking200,000,0006112600
Crafting200,000,00017412600
Smithing200,000,0006212600
Mining72,450,1371,39611600
Herblore41,944,7701,47411000
Agility200,000,0009612600
Thieving200,000,00012612600
Slayer200,000,0006512600
Farming200,000,00015412600
Runecrafting36,339,7442,53210900
Hunter102,687,5131,01311900
Construction28,492,99559610600
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60110,430---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,6812,647---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,0387,987---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,2423,038---
Clue Scrolls (elite)6221,336---
Clue Scrolls (master)3246,639---
Clue Scrolls (all)5,5082,876---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue3629,843---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank7,6834,467---
PvP Arena - Rank3,0877,410---
Soul Wars Zeal7,34220,899---
Rifts Closed221219,913---
Colosseum Glory42,46027,268---
Collections Logged1,1356,681---
All Bosses68,548Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,09329,122---
Alchemical Hydra99691,223---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor60230,272---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests93335,733---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5326,763---
Callisto28275,578---
Calvarion64172,288---
Cerberus17,89273---
Chambers of Xeric62537,776---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode27016,908---
Chaos Elemental50116,451---
Chaos Fanatic50139,377---
Commander Zilyana220102,719---
Corporeal Beast17157,160---
Crazy Archaeologist50187,301---
Dagannoth Prime3,8481,940---
Dagannoth Rex3,8392,639---
Dagannoth Supreme3,8781,932---
Deranged Archaeologist5078,093---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus216113,091---
General Graardor79856,203---
Giant Mole52377,798---
Grotesque Guardians1,08017,607---
Hespori25016,739---
Kalphite Queen1,1718,331---
King Black Dragon1,13427,106---
Kraken981312,764---
Kreearra52837,889---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,1227,596---
Lunar Chests39359,052---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic334,317---
Nex52455,647---
Nightmare10235,801---
Phosanis Nightmare22125,504---
Obor5356,458---
Phantom Muspah143121,494---
Sarachnis58545,989---
Scorpia11061,701---
Scurrius39324,354---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo695108---
Sol Heredit2215,633---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross50606,065---
The Gauntlet7838,935---
The Corrupted Gauntlet61262,012---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan11362,078---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer17846,655---
Theatre of Blood1,6343,354---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode6121,798---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil768105,479---
Tombs of Amascut19516,561---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode6417,477---
TzKal_Zuk65624---
TzTok_Jad163626---
Vardorvis2,6348,117---
Venenatis61132,842---
Vetion50134,197---
Vorkath565182,111---
Wintertodt5,2261,297---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano64521,674---
Zulrah10,5832,417---
Weeupdate
Showing player stats on october 25th, 2026 at 8:03:28 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 26s ago 
Last change: 26s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,980,253
day: 6,035,296
week: 33,770,668
month: 115,340,595
year: 434,771,929
calendar year: 296,736,194
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 11,595.71
Data points: 2,518
First tracked: june 30th, 2020 at 02:53:49 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 16 (#20)
Buyable xp: 1,196,180,909 (#48)
Combat xp: 1,237,678,803 (#38)
Gathering xp: 575,137,650 (#35)
Highest skill rank: (#2,260)
Highest minigame rank: (#51)
Lowest skill: (#3,625)
Melee xp: 800,000,000 (#7)
Rank sum: 2,011,105 (#121)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 13 yama calendar year
 Set record: Rank 13 yama year
 Set record: Rank 11 yama month
 Set record: Rank 11 yama week
 Set record: Rank 5 yama day
 5,200 Yama kill count
 500 Zalcano kill count
 10,500 Zulrah kill count
 Set record: Rank 1 shellbane gryphon day
 Set record: Rank 13 zalcano day
 Set record: Rank 14 skotizo 6h
 Set record: Rank 17 the royal titans 6h
 Set record: Rank 3 zalcano 6h
 Set record: Rank 23 duke sucellus 6h
 Set record: Rank 1 shellbane gryphon 6h