SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall105,471,617122,6711,97100
Attack8,449,98789,9969400
Defence4,935,073112,3988900
Strength11,530,042114,8309700
Hitpoints12,377,965111,6349800
Ranged5,441,243144,4629000
Prayer1,131,618140,0167400
Magic6,841,144122,7059200
Cooking6,166,52090,7219100
Woodcutting1,374,327207,4617600
Fletching1,152,302186,1367400
Fishing4,607,35597,5398800
Firemaking2,756,352309,9978300
Crafting4,146,172119,3348700
Smithing1,396,822143,1907600
Mining3,101,048145,4318400
Herblore3,304,424100,2858500
Agility3,242,19683,6748400
Thieving1,518,155184,8697700
Slayer6,590,01894,1849200
Farming7,053,610100,4059200
Runecrafting1,720,310102,9287800
Hunter3,949,78284,4258600
Construction2,685,152102,9558300
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)22126,990---
Clue Scrolls (medium)20733,367---
Clue Scrolls (hard)16848,036---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2848,198---
Clue Scrolls (master)265,295---
Clue Scrolls (all)42758,842---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged0Unranked---
All Bosses4,221Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1977,056---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests234113,619---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric1065,373---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic3831,870---
Commander Zilyana957,808---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist9924,714---
Dagannoth Prime1989,569---
Dagannoth Rex105121,236---
Dagannoth Supreme2086,447---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor670,129---
Giant Mole6252,342---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori10178,285---
Kalphite Queen2755,472---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken52971,892---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth38115,374---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo2357,621---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad0Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath5059,734---
Wintertodt143274,202---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah2,4375,293---
Zoydbirdupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 1:37:34 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 45s ago 
Last change: 45s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 77
week: 270,053
month: 270,053
year: 386,990
calendar year: 270,053
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 513.89
Data points: 2,214
First tracked: june 30th, 2020 at 02:53:12 am
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#286)
Buyable xp: 29,792,972 (#3,381)
Combat xp: 50,707,072 (#3,438)
Gathering xp: 13,032,512 (#2,951)
Highest skill rank: (#2,247)
Highest minigame rank: (#50)
Lowest skill: (#3,610)
Melee xp: 37,293,067 (#3,188)
Rank sum: 4,989,574 (#1,648)
Recent achievements
 20 Sol Heredit kill count
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Zulrah kill count
 2,000 All Bosses kill count
 380 Mimic kill count
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Zulrah kill count
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 300 Nex kill count
 Set record: Rank 14 barrows chests day
 Set record: Rank 16 bryophyta day
 Set record: Rank 19 crazy archaeologist day
 Set record: Rank 14 dagannoth supreme day
 Set record: Rank 25 kreearra day