SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall543,042,4509,1502,37000
Attack27,059,57025,89410600
Defence27,865,15410,67910600
Strength53,539,74813,11011300
Hitpoints63,615,46614,54111500
Ranged61,654,76617,48211400
Prayer13,763,2337,3929900
Magic33,388,77910,50410800
Cooking13,145,807142,1509900
Woodcutting34,579,6374,72410800
Fletching14,512,25917,71110000
Fishing15,805,53420,05110000
Firemaking17,134,73618,20310100
Crafting14,548,42324,11510000
Smithing13,190,02929,4059900
Mining14,567,01820,28810000
Herblore13,175,72933,2609900
Agility13,342,88521,7399900
Thieving14,406,59131,23410000
Slayer23,240,57312,62510400
Farming18,316,69636,90010200
Runecrafting14,694,63912,92110000
Hunter14,309,02221,0019900
Construction13,186,15621,7209900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6001,921---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5006,731---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40024,001---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30032,577---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1954,961---
Clue Scrolls (master)1635,559---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,1584,379---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue3163,073---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter3217,185---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal200132,157---
Rifts Closed17349,032---
All Bosses32,936Unranked---
Abyssal Sire38053,257---
Alchemical Hydra61869,330---
Barrows Chests1,14610,732---
Bryophyta1263,510---
Callisto10041,923---
Cerberus2,5618,230---
Chambers of Xeric40440,388---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1426,793---
Chaos Elemental15025,155---
Chaos Fanatic15322,284---
Commander Zilyana25147,473---
Corporeal Beast6559,042---
Crazy Archaeologist7360,158---
Dagannoth Prime3,1531,687---
Dagannoth Rex3,4531,782---
Dagannoth Supreme3,2651,630---
Deranged Archaeologist5310,691---
General Graardor252102,151---
Giant Mole50546,450---
Grotesque Guardians62814,059---
Hespori52120,813---
Kalphite Queen25042,235---
King Black Dragon1,6458,585---
Kraken5,7955,610---
Kreearra25239,201---
Kril Tsutsaroth25133,421---
Mimic618,098---
Nex62419,001---
Nightmare10028,234---
Phosanis Nightmare1877,193---
Obor1281,161---
Sarachnis21228,016---
Scorpia1,0682,330---
Skotizo32101,824---
Tempoross11978,965---
The Gauntlet5036,708---
The Corrupted Gauntlet3378,418---
Theatre of Blood9631,167---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil45087,018---
Tombs of Amascut1488,920---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1088,348---
TzKal_Zuk122,242---
TzTok_Jad2714,892---
Venenatis10052,866---
Vetion10018,208---
Vorkath523111,104---
Wintertodt341235,450---
Zalcano15049,263---
Zulrah1,78044,502---
benjiminupdate
showing player stats on december 3rd, 2022 at 6:07:29 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 8h 1m 25s ago 
last change: 8h 1m 25s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 613,682
day: 1,051,280
week: 5,268,540
month: 16,985,251
year: 85,804,327
calendar year: 66,474,599
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 1,859.76
data points: 3,004
first tracked: april 21st, 2020 at 05:15:08 pm
account type: Normal
Previous name: lets date
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#87)
buyable xp: 130,973,068 (#160)
combat xp: 280,886,716 (#118)
gathering xp: 79,261,211 (#100)
highest skill rank: (#557)
highest minigame rank: (#12)
lowest skill: (#88)
melee xp: 172,079,938 (#117)
rank sum: 567,649 (#160)
recent achievements
 100 tombs of amascut expert mode kill count
 60,000,000 ranged xp
 50,000,000 strength xp
 60,000,000 hitpoints xp
 100 tombs of amascut kill count
 55,000,000 ranged xp
 32,000 all bosses kill count
 set record: rank 24 dagannoth prime week
 set record: rank 25 barrows chests day
 set record: rank 23 dagannoth prime day
 set record: rank 19 king black dragon day
 set record: rank 21 barrows chests 6h
 set record: rank 22 dagannoth prime 6h
 set record: rank 15 king black dragon 6h
 31,000 all bosses kill count