SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall518,772,8339,2572,36400
Attack27,028,12223,99010600
Defence27,467,46510,73110600
Strength46,399,12015,45211100
Hitpoints57,778,52616,21211400
Ranged53,281,35820,79311300
Prayer13,673,6777,4909900
Magic32,456,7409,91510800
Cooking13,145,807133,9629900
Woodcutting34,579,6234,40510800
Fletching14,377,14218,1729900
Fishing15,805,53418,60910000
Firemaking17,131,93617,14010100
Crafting14,519,79322,74610000
Smithing13,189,72924,8739900
Mining14,474,29319,05410000
Herblore13,175,72929,8529900
Agility13,341,13717,7709900
Thieving13,982,38031,9389900
Slayer23,025,29012,17610400
Farming18,316,64833,63510200
Runecrafting14,694,58611,53510000
Hunter13,751,84222,7679900
Construction13,176,35620,1899900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6001,625---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5006,214---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40022,845---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30030,947---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1795,312---
Clue Scrolls (master)1595,269---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,1383,989---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue3163,108---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter3217,592---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal200122,634---
Rifts Closed17332,343---
All Bosses32,477Unranked---
Abyssal Sire38050,861---
Alchemical Hydra61865,140---
Barrows Chests1,14610,171---
Bryophyta1258,164---
Callisto10039,120---
Cerberus2,5617,857---
Chambers of Xeric40439,488---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1425,508---
Chaos Elemental15023,145---
Chaos Fanatic15321,139---
Commander Zilyana25145,835---
Corporeal Beast6558,699---
Crazy Archaeologist7357,067---
Dagannoth Prime3,1531,640---
Dagannoth Rex3,4531,724---
Dagannoth Supreme3,2651,584---
Deranged Archaeologist539,765---
General Graardor25295,419---
Giant Mole50542,611---
Grotesque Guardians55815,449---
Hespori52109,967---
Kalphite Queen25039,958---
King Black Dragon1,6448,086---
Kraken5,7955,204---
Kreearra25237,162---
Kril Tsutsaroth25131,726---
Mimic616,639---
Nex62417,532---
Nightmare10028,145---
Phosanis Nightmare1827,115---
Obor1276,485---
Sarachnis21225,282---
Scorpia1,0682,170---
Skotizo3295,531---
Tempoross11968,214---
The Gauntlet5032,472---
The Corrupted Gauntlet3366,110---
Theatre of Blood9630,640---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil45081,726---
TzKal_Zuk121,873---
TzTok_Jad2714,191---
Venenatis10050,209---
Vetion10017,091---
Vorkath523105,038---
Wintertodt341223,212---
Zalcano15046,524---
Zulrah1,65346,578---
benjiminupdate
showing player stats on august 18th, 2022 at 1:58:04 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 2h 40m 34s ago
last change: 2h 40m 34s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 462,621
day: 1,024,722
week: 3,316,404
month: 12,114,529
year: 85,804,327
calendar year: 66,474,599
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 1,821.17
data points: 2,545
first tracked: april 21st, 2020 at 05:15:08 pm
account type: Normal
Previous name: lets date
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#73)
buyable xp: 130,706,817 (#132)
combat xp: 258,085,008 (#110)
gathering xp: 78,611,292 (#83)
highest skill rank: (#326)
highest minigame rank: (#12)
lowest skill: (#72)
melee xp: 158,673,233 (#107)
rank sum: 543,406 (#135)
recent achievements
 32,000 all bosses kill count
 set record: rank 24 dagannoth prime week
 set record: rank 25 barrows chests day
 set record: rank 23 dagannoth prime day
 set record: rank 19 king black dragon day
 set record: rank 21 barrows chests 6h
 set record: rank 22 dagannoth prime 6h
 set record: rank 15 king black dragon 6h
 31,000 all bosses kill count
 1,000 barrows chests kill count
 2,000 cerberus kill count
 400 chambers of xeric kill count
 3,000 dagannoth prime kill count
 1,000 king black dragon kill count
 5,000 kraken kill count