SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall897,089,7399432,46300
Attack37,275,1912,43310900
Defence37,070,7171,22110900
Strength130,350,99176112200
Hitpoints125,100,7631,08712100
Ranged129,993,39094012200
Prayer18,632,84949610200
Magic43,971,6392,57611100
Cooking26,776,4762,19110600
Woodcutting22,392,5652,64710400
Fletching17,089,7642,02010100
Fishing21,866,6981,52910400
Firemaking28,307,2032,93010600
Crafting23,747,02663510500
Smithing15,891,0811,37410100
Mining20,074,6251,57510300
Herblore24,352,9651,20510500
Agility18,508,59175010200
Thieving19,682,0475,53810300
Slayer39,286,71876411000
Farming25,782,6805,94710500
Runecrafting18,591,6251,13710200
Hunter33,544,26977710800
Construction18,799,86626610200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6011,186---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,462449---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,022626---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,471188---
Clue Scrolls (elite)579155---
Clue Scrolls (master)2121,097---
Clue Scrolls (all)5,347193---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter18764---
LMS - Rank2,1283,647---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal1,16610,365---
Rifts Closed30515,143---
Colosseum Glory9,8376,370---
All Bosses53,985Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,2171,638---
Alchemical Hydra2,5032,284---
Artio1,3031,887---
Barrows Chests90013,789---
Bryophyta943,484---
Callisto4974,003---
Calvarion1,3601,023---
Cerberus3,185361---
Chambers of Xeric7624,543---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2451,868---
Chaos Elemental1497,802---
Chaos Fanatic588890---
Commander Zilyana9753,021---
Corporeal Beast1,486844---
Crazy Archaeologist5781,101---
Dagannoth Prime1,384560---
Dagannoth Rex1,294831---
Dagannoth Supreme1,401568---
Deranged Archaeologist5012,219---
Duke Sucellus2477,443---
General Graardor72411,507---
Giant Mole4,286444---
Grotesque Guardians7691,103---
Hespori12115,727---
Kalphite Queen8311,545---
King Black Dragon1,769614---
Kraken2,32212,339---
Kreearra6394,704---
Kril Tsutsaroth33910,629---
Mimic33332---
Lunar Chests3041,497---
Nex1,1342,933---
Nightmare434,373---
Phosanis Nightmare710819---
Obor193400---
Phantom Muspah3026,653---
Sarachnis4973,569---
Scorpia1,447181---
Scurrius3,30569---
Skotizo862,246---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel2,477357---
Tempoross26116,717---
The Gauntlet5612,421---
The Corrupted Gauntlet7976,274---
The Leviathan278,899---
The Whisperer675,583---
Theatre of Blood4443,644---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode93,645---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,9901,533---
Tombs of Amascut2061,818---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1239,194---
TzKal_Zuk71,556---
TzTok_Jad50414---
Vardorvis1,1723,345---
Venenatis5532,377---
Vetion3254,618---
Vorkath6915,045---
Wintertodt9034,591---
Zalcano3416,242---
Zulrah3,4141,321---
odioupdate
showing player stats on july 16th, 2024 at 5:57:50 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 1d 12h 52m 52s ago 
last change: 1d 12h 52m 52s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 298,096
day: 1,554,538
week: 8,740,743
month: 25,857,957
year: 225,534,018
calendar year: 194,891,730
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
ehp: 2,666.78
data points: 462
first tracked: december 4th, 2021 at 07:51:56 pm
account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#798)
buyable xp: 199,379,910 (#179)
combat xp: 522,395,540 (#132)
gathering xp: 97,878,157 (#153)
highest skill rank: (#3,840)
highest minigame rank: (#693)
lowest skill: (#44)
melee xp: 329,797,662 (#133)
rank sum: 40,799 (#67)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 21 lunar chests calendar year
 set record: rank 21 lunar chests year
 125,000,000 hitpoints xp
 set record: rank 15 lunar chests week
 130,000,000 strength xp
 20,000,000 mining xp
 set record: rank 6 spindel year
 53,000 all bosses kill count
 1,000 vardorvis kill count
 25,000,000 farming xp
 set record: rank 21 giant mole year
 set record: rank 23 farming week
 125,000,000 strength xp
 set record: rank 17 lunar chests year
 set record: rank 17 lunar chests calendar year